Loading...
Séniors 2016-12-09T16:53:48+00:00

Piliers
Talonneurs
2èmes lignes
3èmes lignes
1/2 de mêlée
1/2 d’ouverture
Centres
Ailiers
Arrières
Coachs

Piliers

ANDRE Julien
ANDRE Julien
AUGAIT Victor
AUGAIT Victor
BATISTEL Mickael
BATISTEL Mickael
BOULARD Pierre
BOULARD Pierre
ETCHEBARNE Vincent
ETCHEBARNE Vincent
FERNANDES-MATOS André
FERNANDES-MATOS André
HUBERT Alexis
HUBERT Alexis
LEDIGUERHEN Petitlouis
LEDIGUERHEN Petitlouis
MEYER Xavier
MEYER Xavier
PEREIRA Maxime
PEREIRA Maxime
PERRIER Geoffroy
PERRIER Geoffroy

Talonneurs

BAYONNE Jean-Baptiste
BAYONNE Jean-Baptiste
MASSONNIER Clément
MASSONNIER Clément
RAVIN Nicolas
RAVIN Nicolas
ROGUES Christophe
ROGUES Christophe
SCHMIDT Baptiste
SCHMIDT Baptiste
SETSOUA Philippe
SETSOUA Philippe

Deuxièmes Lignes

BARRE Stéphane
BARRE Stéphane
COURTIAL Kevin
COURTIAL Kevin
DALLACIA Anthony
DALLACIA Anthony
GALOUX Romain
GALOUX Romain
LIMOUR Martial
LIMOUR Martial
LO Sam
LO Sam
MOREAU Mathieu
MOREAU Mathieu
RIVIERE Maxime
RIVIERE Maxime

Troisièmes Lignes

BAGNOLATI Cédric
BAGNOLATI Cédric
BATTUT Yoan
BATTUT Yoan
CARRERE Cyril
CARRERE Cyril
ESCUDERO Benjamin
ESCUDERO Benjamin
FERNANDES Matthieu
FERNANDES Matthieu
FIGEAC Romain
FIGEAC Romain
GASTON Florian
GASTON Florian
GUYOT Thomas
GUYOT Thomas
JUAN Sylvain
JUAN Sylvain
LAAZEB Mehdi
LAAZEB Mehdi
LAMI Valentin
LAMI Valentin
LUCAS Benoit
LUCAS Benoit
MAILLARD Benjamin
MAILLARD Benjamin
MARTINEZ Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sylvain
MATEOS Julien
MATEOS Julien
OUMBARK Nourredine
OUMBARK Nourredine
SANTAMANS Clément
SANTAMANS Clément
SONCOURT Florian
SONCOURT Florian
THOMAS Pierre-Jean
THOMAS Pierre-Jean
VANWIERTS Lucien
VANWIERTS Lucien

Demis de mêlée

DE SA PINHEIRO Julien
DE SA PINHEIRO Julien
HUKPORTIE Peter
HUKPORTIE Peter
JONDOT Michael
JONDOT Michael
LASSALLE Romain
LASSALLE Romain
SECHAO Kévin
SECHAO Kévin

Demis d’ouverture

IBANEZ Thomas
IBANEZ Thomas
LAVIGNE Morgan
LAVIGNE Morgan
MONTSARRAT Fabien
MONTSARRAT Fabien
SANTOUIL Jérémie
SANTOUIL Jérémie

Centres

FERNANDES Rémi
FERNANDES Rémi
GALAUP Fabien
GALAUP Fabien
LENDORMY Benjamin
LENDORMY Benjamin
ROURE Rodolphe
ROURE Rodolphe
YOUSRI Aissam
YOUSRI Aissam

Ailiers

ASTRIE Pierre
ASTRIE Pierre
BELDJOUDI Selim
BELDJOUDI Selim
CONILH David
CONILH David
COURNIOL Lucas
COURNIOL Lucas
FROMONT Félicien
FROMONT Félicien
GOMEZ Joaquim
GOMEZ Joaquim
HENRY Tristan
HENRY Tristan
KEHAL Alix
KEHAL Alix
LABOUDIE Ryan
LABOUDIE Ryan
LAFRAGETTE Cyril
LAFRAGETTE Cyril
MONADIER Thibaut
MONADIER Thibaut
SABATHIER Curtis
SABATHIER Curtis
SECHAO Dylan
SECHAO Dylan
SECHAO Jonathan
SECHAO Jonathan
SERRES Christophe
SERRES Christophe
SUBRA Jonathan
SUBRA Jonathan

Arrières

BAUCE Yoan
BAUCE Yoan
DE PRATO Bastien
DE PRATO Bastien
LAUR Hugo
LAUR Hugo
PLANQUES Julien
PLANQUES Julien
THEYRESOL Sébastien
THEYRESOL Sébastien

Coachs

CERCIAT Cédric
CERCIAT Cédric
LUSSAC Yannick
LUSSAC Yannick
PEREIRA Johnny
PEREIRA Johnny
SAHUQUET Olivier
SAHUQUET Olivier
SOLIS Thomas
SOLIS Thomas